Skip to main content

Surprise Giftbox For Your Loved One

Assalamualaikum semua 💖 Hello hello apakabar? I dah lama giler tinggal blog ni. Dah berapa kali dah konon nak aktif, nak aktif, sudahnya mesti kelaut jugak.

Tapi I'll make sure kalini tak tinggal dah 😂 OK we'll see how.

BTW, I know nobody knows about me. Sebab dah lama giler kot tinggal blog ni and langsung tak update pasal diri sendiri. Let me introduce myself first lah.

Hai semua. My blog name is Lady Dini. You can call me Lady Dini. Obviously, this is not my real name. It's my sonshine's name. That's why ada Lady kat depan. Because nama anak nanti memang semua nama first diorang Dini. So far ada seorang je baru anak lelaki. Next tak sure lagi bila hopefully it's a girl pulak 😍

Nama Dini is a unisex name. It can be a boy, it can be a girl. And I love that name so much ❤️

I am a suribisnes. Which means, I am a surirumah yg owned small business from home. Just doing what I like sambil jaga anak di rumah. I love what I do now. 

I was born in 1991 and I am already in my beginning of 3 series now. I started my blog since I was 19. Wow so lama tapi blog selalu kena tinggal bersawang haha. 

OK done introducing myself. In this post I just wanna share what I do for living, what my small business is all about. So jom kita mulakan. Let's look at my creative work below 😍👇


Basically, this is what I do for living. I provide surprise giftbox service for her, obviously. Because as you can see ada gulungan tudung di dalam giftbox ni. Cute ke tak? Wajib cakap cute okay 💖

So I include the cute mini Teddy and scrunchie (getah rambut comel) inside and top with random yummy chocolates and also Apollo Layer Cake to make the receiver feels extra gembira. Eh siapa tak gembira dapat surprise macam ni kan? 😍

In addition, siap ada lampu lip lap lagi tau. And boleh add wish notes. 

So inilah my small business I do at home. Sambil sambil jaga anak sendiri. Itulah dia topik pengenalan diri yg pertama sempena comeback kat blog ni haaaa haha 😂 Macam Blackpink pulak lah nak ada comeback.

Dah alang alang introduce diri ni, I nak share la Shopee Link I. I jual giftbox tu semua kat Shopee je. Mudah orang nak carik and order.

Nah the LINK 🎁

Till then, later I will share a lot of my story here 💖 Hope you like it!


Comments

  1. Haiii kak dini. Welcome back! Okayyyy nnti kita follow shopee sis hehe

    ReplyDelete
  2. Hi Ain Athirah. Haha thank you for the warm wishes 💕

    ReplyDelete

Post a Comment

Thanks for reading